ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003213
nr 1600 3213
Alf Olsson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Alf Olsson (b. 1925), Sweden. "På slätten". Signed, numbered 40/310, dated - 78. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "På slätten". Signerad, numrerad 40/310, daterad - 78. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x42 cm
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:05:30
Alf Olsson
Read more about Alf Olsson